Former members

» Composition

Former presidents
 
Francesc Codina i Castillo
President
From June 2000 to August 2005
 
Josep Maria Carbonell i Abelló
Member and president
From June 2004 to January 2009
 
Ramon Font Bové
President

 
Former members
 
Jordi Mercader i Farrés
Member
From June 2000 to June 2002
 
Carles de Alfonso i Pinazo
Member and secretary
From June 2000 to May 2003
 
Xavier Guitart i Domènech
Vicepresident
From June 2000 to January 2004
 
Fèlix Riera Pardo
Member
From June 2000 to June 2004
 
Joan Botella i Corral
Member
From June 2000 to June 2006
 
Joan Manuel Tresserras i Gaju

From June 2000 to June 2006
 
Antoni Bayona i Rocamora
Member and secretary
He began her term as secretary from July 2003 to March 2005, council member until October 2005 and secretary until June 2006.
 
previous  [1 of 3]  next

16.01.2018

Text size: 

Legal notice  |  Data protection  |   |  Web map  |  Links of interest